Freiwillige Teilnahme

Nachwuchs Kurse

Trainingsmeisterschaft

Bundesübung

Jahresmeisterschaft

Samstag 26.05.2018
13:30 - 15:30 Uhr
Jungschgützenkurse und U15 Kurse
Mittwoch 30.05.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Freitag 01.06.2018
17:30 - 20:00 Uhr
Feldschiessen
Samstag 02.06.2018
13:30 - 15:30 Uhr
Jungschgützenkurse und U15 Kurse
Mittwoch 06.06.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Freitag 08.06.2018
17:30 - 20:00 Uhr
Feldschiessen
Samstag 09.06.2018
10:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Feldschiessen
Samstag 09.06.2018
13:30 - 15:30 Uhr
Jungschgützenkurse und U15 Kurse
Sonntag 10.06.2018
09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Feldschiessen
Mittwoch 13.06.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 20.06.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 27.06.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 04.07.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 18.07.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 25.07.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 01.08.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 08.08.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 15.08.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Freitag 17.08.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Obligatorische Bundesübung
Samstag 18.08.2018
13:00 - 17:00 Uhr
2. Ruinenschiessen Erlenackerschützen
Sonntag 19.08.2018
08:30 - 11:30 Uhr
2. Ruinenschiessen Erlenackerschützen
Mittwoch 22.08.2018
18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
2. Ruinenschiessen Erlenackerschützen
Mittwoch 22.08.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Freitag 24.08.2018
15:00 - 19:30 Uhr
2. Ruinenschiessen Erlenackerschützen
Samstag 25.08.2018
08:00 - 17:00 Uhr
2. Ruinenschiessen Erlenackerschützen
Samstag 25.08.2018
09:30 - 11:30 Uhr
Obligatorische Bundesübung
Mittwoch 29.08.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Freitag 31.08.2018
15:00 - 20:00 Uhr
5. Moscht – Inder Schüüsse
Freitag 31.08.2018
15:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Fusionsschiessen: Schützen Tegelbachschützen, Gnachnag
Samstag 01.09.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
5. Moscht – Inder Schüüsse
Samstag 01.09.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Fusionsschiessen: Schützen Tegelbachschützen, Gnachnag
Sonntag 02.09.2018
08:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Fusionsschiessen: Schützen Tegelbachschützen, Gnachnag
Mittwoch 05.09.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Freitag 07.09.2018
15:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Fusionsschiessen: Schützen Tegelbachschützen, Gnachnag
Samstag 08.09.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
5. Moscht – Inder Schüüsse
Samstag 08.09.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Fusionsschiessen: Schützen Tegelbachschützen, Gnachnag
Sonntag 09.09.2018
08:00 - 12:00 Uhr
5. Moscht – Inder Schüüsse
Mittwoch 12.09.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Samstag 15.09.2018
13:30 - 15:30 Uhr
Jahresmeisterschaft Finale
Mittwoch 19.09.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 26.09.2018
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainingsmeisterschaft
Samstag 29.09.2018
09:30 - 16:30 Uhr
Endschiessen